Prípravka - U11 - TFZ


Prípravka - U11 - TFZ - sk. "Juh"
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2017 10:00:00
297523 | 11.08.2017 18:00
297523 11.08.2017 18:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 5 : 2 TJ Žiara Horná Štubňa
297526 | 24.08.2017 17:30
297526 24.08.2017 17:30 MFK Tepličan 0 : 5 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
297522 | 29.08.2017 17:00
297522 29.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družba Malý Čepčín 0 : 6 OFK Slovenské Pravno
297524 | 05.09.2017 17:00
297524 05.09.2017 17:00 TJ ŠK Drienok Mošovce 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Valča
297525 | 13.09.2017 17:00
297525 13.09.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Ďanová 2 : 2 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky B
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2017 10:00:00
297527 | 12.08.2017 10:00
297527 12.08.2017 10:00 OFK Slovenské Pravno 4 : 0 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
297531 | 16.08.2017 18:00
297531 16.08.2017 18:00 TJ Družba Malý Čepčín 0 : 10 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
297529 | 01.09.2017 10:00
297529 01.09.2017 10:00 TJ Družstevník Valča 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Ďanová
297530 | 12.09.2017 17:00
297530 12.09.2017 17:00 TJ Žiara Horná Štubňa 2 : 0 TJ ŠK Drienok Mošovce
297528 | 06.10.2017 16:30
297528 06.10.2017 16:30 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky B 2 : 2 MFK Tepličan
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2017 10:00:00
297532 | 18.08.2017 17:30
297532 18.08.2017 17:30 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 3 : 3 OFK Slovenské Pravno
297536 | 19.08.2017 10:00
297536 19.08.2017 10:00 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom 4 : 2 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky B
297534 | 06.09.2017 17:00
297534 06.09.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Ďanová 4 : 1 TJ Žiara Horná Štubňa
297535 | 15.09.2017 10:00
297535 15.09.2017 10:00 MFK Tepličan 4 : 4 TJ Družstevník Valča
297533 | 04.10.2017 16:30
297533 04.10.2017 16:30 TJ ŠK Drienok Mošovce 6 : 0 TJ Družba Malý Čepčín
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 10:00:00
297538 | 26.08.2017 10:00
297538 26.08.2017 10:00 TJ Družstevník Valča 3 : 6 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
297539 | 27.08.2017 11:30
297539 27.08.2017 11:30 TJ Žiara Horná Štubňa 1 : 4 MFK Tepličan
297540 | 20.09.2017 17:00
297540 20.09.2017 17:00 TJ Družba Malý Čepčín 1 : 11 TJ Družstevník Ďanová
297541 | 26.09.2017 16:30
297541 26.09.2017 16:30 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 6 : 0 TJ ŠK Drienok Mošovce
297537 | 12.10.2017 16:30
297537 12.10.2017 16:30 OFK Slovenské Pravno 4 : 1 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky B
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 10:00:00
297544 | 02.09.2017 10:00
297544 02.09.2017 10:00 MFK Tepličan 1 : 1 TJ Družba Malý Čepčín
297545 | 02.09.2017 10:00
297545 02.09.2017 10:00 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom 3 : 0 TJ Žiara Horná Štubňa
297543 | 03.09.2017 10:00
297543 03.09.2017 10:00 TJ Družstevník Ďanová 1 : 6 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
297542 | 04.09.2017 15:00
297542 04.09.2017 15:00 TJ ŠK Drienok Mošovce 0 : 12 OFK Slovenské Pravno
297546 | 09.09.2017 10:00
297546 09.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky B 1 : 5 TJ Družstevník Valča
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 10:00:00
297549 | 09.09.2017 10:00
297549 09.09.2017 10:00 TJ Družba Malý Čepčín 1 : 10 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
297551 | 09.09.2017 10:00
297551 09.09.2017 10:00 TJ ŠK Drienok Mošovce 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Ďanová
297550 | 10.09.2017 10:00
297550 10.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 9 : 0 MFK Tepličan
297548 | 10.09.2017 11:00
297548 10.09.2017 11:00 TJ Žiara Horná Štubňa 11 : 0 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky B
297547 | 27.09.2017 17:00
297547 27.09.2017 17:00 OFK Slovenské Pravno 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Valča
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 10:00:00
297552 | 17.09.2017 12:00
297552 17.09.2017 12:00 TJ Družstevník Ďanová 3 : 2 OFK Slovenské Pravno
297554 | 27.09.2017 17:00
297554 27.09.2017 17:00 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom 1 : 2 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
297555 | 29.09.2017 16:30
297555 29.09.2017 16:30 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky B 2 : 0 TJ Družba Malý Čepčín
297553 | 29.09.2017 17:00
297553 29.09.2017 17:00 MFK Tepličan 0 : 1 TJ ŠK Drienok Mošovce
297556 | 04.10.2017 16:30
297556 04.10.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Valča 4 : 3 TJ Žiara Horná Štubňa
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 10:00:00
297558 | 23.09.2017 10:00
297558 23.09.2017 10:00 TJ Družba Malý Čepčín 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Valča
297559 | 24.09.2017 10:00
297559 24.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 6 : 2 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky B
297557 | 29.09.2017 16:30
297557 29.09.2017 16:30 OFK Slovenské Pravno 2 : 1 TJ Žiara Horná Štubňa
297560 | 03.10.2017 16:30
297560 03.10.2017 16:30 TJ ŠK Drienok Mošovce 2 : 1 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
297561 | 13.10.2017 16:30
297561 13.10.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Ďanová 2 : 2 MFK Tepličan
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 10:00:00
297562 | 30.09.2017 10:00
297562 30.09.2017 10:00 MFK Tepličan 0 : 7 OFK Slovenské Pravno
297563 | 30.09.2017 10:00
297563 30.09.2017 10:00 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Ďanová
297565 | 30.09.2017 10:00
297565 30.09.2017 10:00 TJ Družstevník Valča 0 : 11 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
297566 | 30.09.2017 10:00
297566 30.09.2017 10:00 TJ Žiara Horná Štubňa 13 : 0 TJ Družba Malý Čepčín
297564 | 01.10.2017 10:00
297564 01.10.2017 10:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky B 4 : 4 TJ ŠK Drienok Mošovce
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 10:00:00
297567 | 07.10.2017 10:00
297567 07.10.2017 10:00 OFK Slovenské Pravno 14 : 0 TJ Družba Malý Čepčín
297571 | 07.10.2017 10:00
297571 07.10.2017 10:00 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom 0 : 4 MFK Tepličan
297568 | 08.10.2017 10:00
297568 08.10.2017 10:00 TJ Žiara Horná Štubňa 1 : 4 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
297570 | 08.10.2017 10:00
297570 08.10.2017 10:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky B 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Ďanová
297569 | 09.10.2017 17:00
297569 09.10.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Valča 1 : 5 TJ ŠK Drienok Mošovce
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 10:00:00
297572 | 14.10.2017 10:00
297572 14.10.2017 10:00 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom 0 : 4 OFK Slovenské Pravno
297573 | 14.10.2017 10:00
297573 14.10.2017 10:00 MFK Tepličan 3 : 4 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky B
297575 | 14.10.2017 10:00
297575 14.10.2017 10:00 TJ ŠK Drienok Mošovce 1 : 4 TJ Žiara Horná Štubňa
297574 | 15.10.2017 10:00
297574 15.10.2017 10:00 TJ Družstevník Ďanová 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Valča
297576 | 15.10.2017 10:00
297576 15.10.2017 10:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 22 : 0 TJ Družba Malý Čepčín
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 10:00:00
297578 | 21.10.2017 10:00
297578 21.10.2017 10:00 TJ Družba Malý Čepčín 1 : 3 TJ ŠK Drienok Mošovce
297579 | 21.10.2017 10:00
297579 21.10.2017 10:00 TJ Žiara Horná Štubňa 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Ďanová
297580 | 21.10.2017 10:00
297580 21.10.2017 10:00 TJ Družstevník Valča 3 : 7 MFK Tepličan
297577 | 26.10.2017 16:00
297577 26.10.2017 16:00 OFK Slovenské Pravno 2 : 2 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
297581 | 04.11.2017 10:00
297581 04.11.2017 10:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky B 2 : 1 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 10:00:00
297582 | 17.10.2017 17:00
297582 17.10.2017 17:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky B 3 : 3 OFK Slovenské Pravno
297583 | 25.10.2017 16:00
297583 25.10.2017 16:00 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom 4 : 4 TJ Družstevník Valča
297584 | 28.10.2017 10:00
297584 28.10.2017 10:00 MFK Tepličan 1 : 2 TJ Žiara Horná Štubňa
297585 | 28.10.2017 10:00
297585 28.10.2017 10:00 TJ Družstevník Ďanová 6 : 0 TJ Družba Malý Čepčín
297586 | 04.11.2017 10:00
297586 04.11.2017 10:00 TJ ŠK Drienok Mošovce 1 : 3 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 10:00:00
297587 | 24.03.2018 10:00
297587 24.03.2018 10:00 OFK Slovenské Pravno   :   TJ ŠK Drienok Mošovce
297589 | 24.03.2018 10:00
297589 24.03.2018 10:00 TJ Družba Malý Čepčín   :   MFK Tepličan
297591 | 24.03.2018 10:00
297591 24.03.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Valča   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky B
297588 | 25.03.2018 10:00
297588 25.03.2018 10:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   TJ Družstevník Ďanová
297590 | 25.03.2018 10:30
297590 25.03.2018 10:30 TJ Žiara Horná Štubňa   :   FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 10:00:00
297592 | 31.03.2018 10:00
297592 31.03.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Valča   :   OFK Slovenské Pravno
297594 | 31.03.2018 10:00
297594 31.03.2018 10:00 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom   :   TJ Družba Malý Čepčín
297595 | 31.03.2018 10:00
297595 31.03.2018 10:00 MFK Tepličan   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
297593 | 01.04.2018 10:00
297593 01.04.2018 10:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky B   :   TJ Žiara Horná Štubňa
297596 | 01.04.2018 12:00
297596 01.04.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Ďanová   :   TJ ŠK Drienok Mošovce
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 10:00:00
297597 | 07.04.2018 10:00
297597 07.04.2018 10:00 OFK Slovenské Pravno   :   TJ Družstevník Ďanová
297598 | 07.04.2018 10:00
297598 07.04.2018 10:00 TJ ŠK Drienok Mošovce   :   MFK Tepličan
297600 | 07.04.2018 10:00
297600 07.04.2018 10:00 TJ Družba Malý Čepčín   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky B
297599 | 08.04.2018 10:00
297599 08.04.2018 10:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
297601 | 08.04.2018 11:00
297601 08.04.2018 11:00 TJ Žiara Horná Štubňa   :   TJ Družstevník Valča
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 10:00:00
297602 | 14.04.2018 10:00
297602 14.04.2018 10:00 TJ Žiara Horná Štubňa   :   OFK Slovenské Pravno
297603 | 14.04.2018 10:00
297603 14.04.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Valča   :   TJ Družba Malý Čepčín
297605 | 14.04.2018 10:00
297605 14.04.2018 10:00 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom   :   TJ ŠK Drienok Mošovce
297606 | 14.04.2018 10:00
297606 14.04.2018 10:00 MFK Tepličan   :   TJ Družstevník Ďanová
297604 | 15.04.2018 10:00
297604 15.04.2018 10:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky B   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 10:00:00
297607 | 21.04.2018 10:00
297607 21.04.2018 10:00 OFK Slovenské Pravno   :   MFK Tepličan
297609 | 21.04.2018 10:00
297609 21.04.2018 10:00 TJ ŠK Drienok Mošovce   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky B
297611 | 21.04.2018 10:00
297611 21.04.2018 10:00 TJ Družba Malý Čepčín   :   TJ Žiara Horná Štubňa
297608 | 22.04.2018 10:00
297608 22.04.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Ďanová   :   FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
297610 | 22.04.2018 10:00
297610 22.04.2018 10:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   TJ Družstevník Valča
Tabuľka Prípravka - U11 - TFZ - Prípravka - U11 - TFZ - sk. "Juh"

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 13 11 2 0 89:13 35 10 17 0
2 OFK Slovenské Pravno 13 9 3 1 67:15 30 9 12 0
3 TJ Družstevník Ďanová 13 6 3 4 38:21 21 8 0 0
4 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom 13 6 1 6 36:28 19 7 -2 0
5 TJ Žiara Horná Štubňa 13 6 0 7 42:28 18 6 0 0
6 TJ ŠK Drienok Mošovce 13 5 2 6 24:38 17 5 -4 0
7 TJ Družstevník Valča 13 4 3 6 33:52 15 4 -3 0
8 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky B 13 3 5 5 27:47 14 3 -7 0
9 MFK Tepličan 13 3 4 6 28:41 13 2 -8 0
10 TJ Družba Malý Čepčín 13 0 1 12 6:107 1 1 -17 0